Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Crestwood Preparatory College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
217 Brookbanks Dr, Toronto, Ontario, M3A 2T7, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Emmanuel Zambazis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (1)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (2)
2011 - CISAA XC Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (5)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (2)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 22nd 2011, 5:08am
Comments
Trinity College Invitational
- Sep 21, 2011
Port Hope, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Labbe, Kieren
Frontenac
15:18.1
1
2
Zambazis, Emmanuel
Crestwood Prepar
15:34.1
2
3
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
15:51.4
3
4
Besselink, Jonathan
Holy Cross Cath
16:00.0
4
5
Smith, Cole
Holy Cross Cath
16:00.3
5
6
Blecher, Oliver
Trinity College
16:13.4
6
7
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
16:16.0
7
8
Goodyear, Taylor
East Northumberl
16:23.3
8
9
Mulcahy, Liam
Bill Crothers SS
16:30.2
9
10
Kirby, Mitch
Frontenac
16:31.1
10
11
Poirier, Jeric
ES Thériault Ca
16:43.8
11
12
Osborne, Eric
Bowmanville
16:44.8
12
13
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
16:52.9
13
14
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
17:03.3
14
15
Reid, Ryan
Bill Crothers SS
17:09.9
15
16
Breault, Nolan
Holy Cross Cath
17:14.0
16
17
Brar, Rajan
Maxwell Heights
17:15.5
17
18
Barnes, Benjamin
Royal St. George
17:18.4
18
19
Burleton, Brendan
Royal St. George
17:18.9
19
20
Lewis, Mac
Bill Crothers SS
17:19.9
20
21
Johnson, Mitch
Frontenac
17:24.7
21
22
Chase, Mitchell
Dunbarton
17:25.0
22
23
Watson, Taylor
St Mary's - Cobo
17:27.0
23
24
Ladoucer, Andrew
St Andrew's Coll
17:27.5
24
25
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
17:42.6
25
26
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
17:48.3
26
27
Conte, Steven
Sinclair
17:52.0
27
28
Thom, Jacob
Sinclair
17:56.6
28
29
Mackenzie, Avery
St Andrew's Coll
17:57.2
29
30
Watson, Johnny
St Mary's - Cobo
18:01.8
30
31
Robillard, Nicholas
ES Thériault Ca
18:06.2
31
32
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael - Kem
18:06.9
32
33
Raymond, Branden
Frontenac
18:07.7
33
34
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
18:08.1
34
35
Grady, Jordan
Holy Cross Cath
18:09.9
35
36
Scheuneman, Austin
Renfrew
18:11.4
36
37
Rumpel, Braden
East Northumberl
18:12.9
37
38
Byrne, Michael
St Michael - Kem
18:14.2
38
39
Rondeau, Douglas
ES Thériault Ca
18:26.7
39
40
Mcgurk, Tyler
Mentor College
18:30.1
40
41
Dolan, Liam
De La Salle Coll
18:33.2
41
42
Ishaky, Liaam
Crestwood Prepar
18:36.5
42
43
Collins, Tyler
Courtice
18:37.1
43
44
Hayward, Spencer
East Northumberl
18:37.4
44
45
MacKinnon, Lachlan
RS McLaughlin
18:37.7
45
46
Bourgeouis, Leo
Royal St. George
18:41.7
46
47
Orser, Jesse
Cobourg West
18:43.1
47
48
Stasiuk, Jordan
Cobourg West
18:45.9
48
49
Dibbits, Quinn
East Northumberl
18:47.5
49
50
Marecak, Liam
Bayside
18:50.9
50
51
Dickson, Joe
Royal St. George
18:54.0
51
52
Ruddy, Chays
Cobourg West
18:57.9
52
53
Hickey, Thomas
De La Salle Coll
19:01.2
53
54
Mackenzie, Hollis
St Andrew's Coll
19:01.6
54
55
Hagong, Grover
Notre Dame - Aja
19:01.9
55
56
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
19:03.9
56
57
Gonzalez, Samuel
De La Salle Coll
19:07.0
57
58
Taugher, Connor
Thousand Islands
19:08.6
58
59
Jordan, Austin
St Paul's - Tren
19:08.9
59
60
Moreau, Jake
Courtice
19:09.2
60
61
Kassenaar, John
St Michael - Kem
19:12.4
61
62
Bellemare, Corey
ES Thériault Ca
19:13.7
62
63
Gray, Denin
Courtice
19:17.3
63
64
Whitworth, Kienan
O'Neill
19:18.7
64
65
McKennon, Caryle
Notre Dame - Aja
19:24.3
65
66
Foster, Aidan
St Mary's - Cobo
19:27.9
66
67
Ayala, Christopher
Toronto Montesso
19:31.0
67
68
Solway, Robert
Royal St. George
19:32.4
68
69
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
19:34.1
69
70
Almeida, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
19:37.0
70
71
Nirmalanajah, Kubheran
Bill Crothers SS
19:37.6
71
72
Turner, Brady
St Michael - Kem
19:37.9
72
73
Langlois, Alec
De La Salle Coll
19:40.2
73
74
Dinunzio, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
19:42.8
74
75
Crago, Brad
Centennial Secon
19:44.1
75
76
Dos Santos, Brennan
Trinity College
19:44.8
76
77
Mooy, Zack
Clarke
19:48.3
77
78
Taploo, Amish
Toronto Montesso
19:49.4
78
79
Kostrzewa, Matthew
Notre Dame - Aja
19:54.1
79
80
Allion, Matthew
Crescent
19:55.0
80
81
Conforzi, Philip
St Michael - Kem
19:56.4
81
82
Holzberg, Max
Royal St. George
19:56.8
82
83
Tremayne, Stuart
Royal St. George
19:57.6
83
84
Ripley, Mckinley
Renfrew
19:59.2
84
85
Cobbledick, Cole
Clarke
20:04.6
85
86
Hoeverd, Christopher
Notre Dame - Aja
20:15.3
86
87
Williams, Daniel
The York
20:15.8
87
88
Goh, Samuel
Crescent
20:16.9
88
89
Pallister, Brandon
Bowmanville
20:22.0
89
90
Beckett, Andrew
Port Hope
20:22.7
90
91
Velji, Adam
Bill Crothers SS
20:27.2
91
92
Murai, Adam
Crescent
20:28.9
92
93
Demarinis, Andrea
St Mary's - Cobo
20:35.1
93
94
Leslie, Charlie
Crescent
20:37.6
94
95
Kennedy, Liam
St Michael - Kem
20:38.3
95
96
Berentschot, Josh
RS McLaughlin
20:39.2
96
97
Kerbel, Seth
Toronto Montesso
20:45.0
97
98
Sweet, Darion
East Northumberl
20:49.6
98
99
Rupnow, Brody
Quinte
20:51.3
99
100
Rickman, Addison
Courtice
21:00.5
100
101
Cane, Anthony
St Mary's - Cobo
21:06.7
101
102
Lewis, Edward
St Mary's - Cobo
21:08.5
102
103
Bulger, Jack
St Michael - Kem
21:18.7
103
104
Herrera, Pablo
Ridley College
21:25.1
104
105
Barber, Carson
Renfrew
21:28.7
105
106
Hatt, Andrew
Centennial Secon
21:29.9
106
107
Moore, Michael
Sinclair
21:33.2
107
108
Condo, Frankie
St Mary's - Cobo
21:38.6
108
109
Chan, Andre
St Andrew's Coll
21:52.5
109
110
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
22:03.2
110
111
Ward, Connor
Crescent
22:08.0
111
112
Baldassarra, Carlo
Toronto Montesso
22:09.8
112
113
Thian, Will
Toronto Montesso
22:23.3
113
114
Murphy, Andrew
Crescent
22:24.7
114
115
Bennett, Josh
Renfrew
22:28.9
115
116
Lai, Evans
Toronto Montesso
22:33.9
116
117
Grebensian, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
22:39.1
117
118
Disney, Connor
Port Hope
22:47.8
118
119
Giorno, Michael
Frontenac
22:49.2
119
120
Preston, Lyle
Centennial Secon
22:51.0
120
121
Mathews, Steven
Courtice
22:53.2
121
122
Mccartney, Ruaridh
Royal St. George
22:55.4
122
123
Dawson, Aaron
Crestwood
23:00.6
123
124
Diakun, Nathaniel
Crescent
23:03.9
124
125
Richardson, Mark
Crescent
23:06.9
125
126
Kowalchuk, Karson
Toronto Montesso
23:08.7
126
127
Goldstein, Ben
Crescent
23:17.7
127
128
Witts, Daniel
Lakefield Colleg
23:18.3
128
129
Manchia, Joseph
St Andrew's Coll
23:23.9
129
130
Hawes, Devon
Bayside
23:25.5
130
131
Barnes, Josh
Renfrew
23:31.6
131
132
Bryan, Jonathan
Crestwood
23:37.3
132
133
Koubridis, Paul
Courtice
23:42.0
133
134
Helou, Patrick
Crestwood Prepar
23:53.5
134
135
Siddiqui, Saad
St Andrew's Coll
23:54.6
135
136
Leggo, Ben
Courtice
23:58.4
136
137
Osler, Duncan
Crescent
24:00.0
137
138
Shiozaki, Michael
Toronto Montesso
24:07.6
138
139
Andrews, David
Mentor College
24:19.0
139
140
Bortolin, Michael
De La Salle Coll
24:22.0
140
141
Choy, Joseph
St Mary's - Cobo
24:23.9
141
142
Raymond, Eric
ES Thériault Ca
24:36.4
142
143
Ugarte, Paul
St Mary's - Cobo
25:06.2
143
144
Thompson, Shane
Toronto Montesso
25:07.3
144
145
Munro, Josh
RS McLaughlin
25:19.0
145
146
Wilson, Ben
Trinity College
25:19.3
146
147
Campsall, Cameron
Dunbarton
25:50.0
147
148
Bian, Michael
Toronto Montesso
26:02.9
148
149
Peacock, Jarrod
Ridley College
26:19.2
149
150
He, Eddie
St Andrew's Coll
26:24.1
150
151
Ramos, Matthew
De La Salle Coll
26:36.5
151
152
Colalillo, Michael
St Michael - Kem
26:42.1
152
153
Rogg, Sebastian
Quinte
26:47.7
153
154
Carydziuszko, Simon
De La Salle Coll
27:10.3
154
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Junior Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
More videos
Midget Boys Individual and Team Awards - CISAA XC Championships 2011
194 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
,
Bowmanville High School Cross Country and Track and Field - Bowmanville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Crestwood Preparatory College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
4
1
2013
4
3
2012
5
7
2011
12
5
2010
4
4
2009
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!